Jaktprov
Jaktprovs resultat  2009

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                             INDEX

Jaktprovs resultat 2010

 

7/8 Begin´s Eartha Kith U & U Börlin LRK Sjulsmark Erik Björne 2:a NKL

7/8 Robust Cha-Cha Monica Näsman LRK Sjulsmark Erik Björne 3:a NKL

21/8 Robust Cha-Cha Monica Näsman Sjulsmark Anita Norrblom 1:a NKL

 

 

 

 

Jaktprovs resultat
2009

 

 

 

 

 

 


15/8 Begin´s Amber U & U Börlin SSRK/Nb Luleå Sören Norén 3:a NKL

19/9 Begin´s Amber U & U Börlin SSRK/Nb Piteå Reine Hansson 3:a NKL

26/9 Begin´s Amber U & U Börlin SSRK/Nb Piteå Inge E:son Thoor 1:a NKL

3/10 Begin´s Amber U & U Börlin SSRK/Nb Sjulsmark Erik Björne 1:a NKL

19/9 Begin´s Tina Turner Lage Forsberg SSRK/Nb Piteå Reine Hansson 2:a NKL

26/9 Begin´s Tina Turner Lage Forsberg SSRK/Nb Piteå Inge E:son Thoor 1:a NKL

3/10 Begin´s Eartha Kith U & U Börlin SSRK/Nb Sjulsmark Erik Björne 3:a NKL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaktprovs resultat

2008

 

 

 

 

 

11/10

SUCH Älvgårdens Mesimarja

Monica Näsman

SSRK/Piteå Inge E:son Thoor

1:a ÖKL SUCH

11/10

Starsholma Virvelvind för Älvgården

Lage Forsberg

"

2:dra pris ÖKL

11/10

Begin´s Ann Margret

Monica Näsman

"

1:a NKL

11/10

Begin´s Tina Turner

Lage Forsberg

"

2:dra pris NKL

11/10

Begin´s Amber

Urban Börlin

"

2:dra pris Nkl

21/9

 Begin´s Amber

Urban Börlin

SSRK/Kalix Sune Nilsson

3:a NKL

7/9

Begin´s Tina Turner

Lage Forsberg

SSRK/Gällivare Mikael Rönnbäck

2:dra NKL

31/8

Begin´s Amber

Urban Börlin

SSRK/Piteå Ulf Göranzon

2:dra pris NKL

31/8

Begin´s Tina Turner

Lage Forberg

 SSRK/Piteå Ulf Göranzon

2:dra pris NKL

20/8

Begin´s Tina Turner

Lage Forsberg

Piteå Goldenklubben

Tommy Lundin

3:dje pris Nkl

20/8

Begin´s Ann Margret

Monica Näsman

Piteå Goldenklubben

Tommy Lundin

2:dra pris Nkl

9/8

Begin´s Ann Margret

Monica Näsman

Kyrktjärn Sjulsmark

2:dra  pris Nkl

9/8

Begin´s Tina Turner

Lage Forsberg

     "-"

3:dje pris Nkl

3/8

Begin´s Amber

Urban Börlin

Boden Janne Stihl

3:dje pris Nkl

20/7

SU(u)CHÄlvgårdens Mesimarja

Monica Näsman

Skellefteå Lasse Jonsson

3:dje pris Ökl

19/7

SU(u)CHÄlvgårdens Mesimarja

Monica Näsman

Skellefteå

Mikael Rönnbäck

3:dje pris Ökl

 

 

 

 

 

 

Email: kennelbegins@yahoo.se